Couldn't load pickup availability
Vince Rice Face Scrub refreshes your skin with its rich, smooth texture, offering a delicate yet effective exfoliating experience. Infused with a blend of fermented rice extract, niacinamide, and soft scrubbing beads, it gently helps sweep away dullness, refine texture, and support a clearer, more even-toned complexion.
This formula helps maintain hydration throughout, leaving your skin feeling clean, polished, and satin-soft.
After washing face & neck with Vince Rice Face Wash, take an adequate amount of Vince Rice Face Scrub and gently massage onto the skin using circular motions. Focus on areas prone to buildup, such as the nose, chin, and forehead while avoiding the sensitive eye area. Rinse thoroughly with normal water. Use at least 2–3 times a week for best results.
For external use only. Avoid direct contact with eyes and sensitive areas. In case of contact with eyes, rinse thoroughly with plenty of water. Store at room temperature. Keep out of reach of children.
Water, Stearic Acid, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cera Alba, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Propylene Glycol, Ceteareth-20, Cetyl Alcohol, Niacinamide, Scrub Beads, Bacillus/Rice Ferment Filtrate, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Sodium PCA, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Phenoxyethanol, Titanium Dioxide, Triethanolamine, Aluminum Stearate, Glycerin, Benzyl Alcohol, Xanthan Gum, Fragrance, Disodium EDTA, Potassium Sorbate, Alumina, Lactic Acid.
Week mn 2 times use krti hn ye products.amazing results! Meri sensitive skin hai aur dono products bhtttt suit kye hn mjy......
Meri sensitive skin hai jis ki wajah se mujhe bohat kam scrubs suit karte hain, but is scrub ke granules bohat hi mild hain. Is ne meri skin ko bilkul bhi irritate nahi kiya, aur use karte hi instantly brighten effect aya hai.
Ma kab se ek gentle cleanser aur scrub dhoond rahi thi, and the internet convinced me to buy this facewash and scrub. Itna acha facewash bikul meri skin dryout ni howi aur scrub sa deadskin b remove hogai aur glow b aya ha
So nice
Best products
Feel like smoother and refreshing
Tbh I been using Vince products for a decade it's been really nice experience with their products tho!
Thanks for subscribing!
This email has been registered!